Mobile Calendar of Events
Return to Site | View Calendar | List Version

to   


Friday August 7, 2020
10:00 AM - 12:15 PM    RexArts Remote Musical Theatre Programs (Grades 2-5) - The Sound of Music (Morning)
 
10:30 AM - 4:00 PM    RexArts Remote Musical Theatre Intensive - High School - RexArts Musical Theatre Intensive
 
1:00 PM - 3:15 PM    RexArts Remote Musical Theatre Programs (Grades 2-5) - The Sound of Music (Afternoon)
 
5:00 PM - 8:30 PM    PA Rush Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 8:30 PM    PA Rush Soccer
 
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM    WSC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    WSC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    WSC
 
Saturday August 8, 2020
9:00 AM - 7:00 PM    WSC
 
9:00 AM - 7:00 PM    WSC
 
9:00 AM - 8:00 PM    WSC
 
Sunday August 9, 2020
9:00 AM - 7:00 PM    WSC
 
9:00 AM - 8:00 PM    WSC
 
9:00 AM - 8:00 PM    WSC
 
Monday August 10, 2020
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Engineering for Kids Camps - MinecraftEDU: Traveling into the Future
 
10:00 AM - 12:15 PM    RexArts Remote Musical Theatre Programs (Grades 2-5) - Mary Poppins (Morning)
 
10:00 AM - 3:00 PM    RexArts Remote Musical Theatre Programs (Grades 6-8) - Little Shop of Horrors
 
10:30 AM - 4:00 PM    RexArts Remote Musical Theatre Intensive - High School - RexArts Musical Theatre Intensive
 
1:00 PM - 3:15 PM    RexArts Remote Musical Theatre Programs (Grades 2-5) - Mary Poppins (Afternoon)
 
3:15 PM - 3:45 PM    Kids Karate with East Montgomery Martial Arts Academy - Kids Karate - Virtual
 
5:00 PM - 8:30 PM    PA Rush Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 8:30 PM    PA Rush Soccer
 
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM    WSC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    WSC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    WSC
 
Tuesday August 11, 2020
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Engineering for Kids Camps - MinecraftEDU: Traveling into the Future
 
10:00 AM - 12:15 PM    RexArts Remote Musical Theatre Programs (Grades 2-5) - Mary Poppins (Morning)
 
10:00 AM - 3:00 PM    RexArts Remote Musical Theatre Programs (Grades 6-8) - Little Shop of Horrors
 
10:30 AM - 4:00 PM    RexArts Remote Musical Theatre Intensive - High School - RexArts Musical Theatre Intensive
 
1:00 PM - 3:15 PM    RexArts Remote Musical Theatre Programs (Grades 2-5) - Mary Poppins (Afternoon)
 
5:00 PM - 8:30 PM    PA Rush Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 8:30 PM    PA Rush Soccer
 
5:15 PM - 9:00 PM    Tennis with BCTA - Season 3
 
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM    WSC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    WSC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    WSC
 
5:45 PM - 6:45 PM    Puppy Preschool Class - Puppy Preschool
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Lenape Lax
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Lenape Lax
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Lenape Lax
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Lenape Lax
 
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Level Up Training Class - Level Up Class
 
Wednesday August 12, 2020
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Engineering for Kids Camps - MinecraftEDU: Traveling into the Future
 
10:00 AM - 12:15 PM    RexArts Remote Musical Theatre Programs (Grades 2-5) - Mary Poppins (Morning)
 
10:00 AM - 3:00 PM    RexArts Remote Musical Theatre Programs (Grades 6-8) - Little Shop of Horrors
 
10:30 AM - 4:00 PM    RexArts Remote Musical Theatre Intensive - High School - RexArts Musical Theatre Intensive
 
1:00 PM - 3:15 PM    RexArts Remote Musical Theatre Programs (Grades 2-5) - Mary Poppins (Afternoon)
 
3:15 PM - 3:45 PM    Kids Karate with East Montgomery Martial Arts Academy - Kids Karate - Virtual
 
5:00 PM - 8:30 PM    PA Rush Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 8:30 PM    PA Rush Soccer
 
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM    WSC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    WSC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    WSC
 
Thursday August 13, 2020
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Engineering for Kids Camps - MinecraftEDU: Traveling into the Future
 
10:00 AM - 12:15 PM    RexArts Remote Musical Theatre Programs (Grades 2-5) - Mary Poppins (Morning)
 
10:00 AM - 3:00 PM    RexArts Remote Musical Theatre Programs (Grades 6-8) - Little Shop of Horrors
 
10:30 AM - 4:00 PM    RexArts Remote Musical Theatre Intensive - High School - RexArts Musical Theatre Intensive
 
1:00 PM - 3:15 PM    RexArts Remote Musical Theatre Programs (Grades 2-5) - Mary Poppins (Afternoon)
 
5:00 PM - 8:30 PM    PA Rush Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 8:30 PM    PA Rush Soccer
 
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM    WSC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    WSC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    WSC
 
6:30 PM - 9:30 PM    Keystone K9
 
Friday August 14, 2020
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Engineering for Kids Camps - MinecraftEDU: Traveling into the Future
 
10:00 AM - 12:15 PM    RexArts Remote Musical Theatre Programs (Grades 2-5) - Mary Poppins (Morning)
 
10:00 AM - 3:00 PM    RexArts Remote Musical Theatre Programs (Grades 6-8) - Little Shop of Horrors
 
10:30 AM - 4:00 PM    RexArts Remote Musical Theatre Intensive - High School - RexArts Musical Theatre Intensive
 
1:00 PM - 3:15 PM    RexArts Remote Musical Theatre Programs (Grades 2-5) - Mary Poppins (Afternoon)
 
5:00 PM - 8:30 PM    PA Rush Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 8:30 PM    PA Rush Soccer
 
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM    WSC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    WSC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    WSC
 
Saturday August 15, 2020
9:00 AM - 7:00 PM    WSC
 
9:00 AM - 8:00 PM    WSC
 
9:00 AM - 8:00 PM    WSC
 
Sunday August 16, 2020
9:00 AM - 7:00 PM    WSC
 
9:00 AM - 7:00 PM    WSC
 
Monday August 17, 2020
3:15 PM - 3:45 PM    Kids Karate with East Montgomery Martial Arts Academy - Kids Karate - Virtual
 
5:00 PM - 8:30 PM    PA Rush Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 8:30 PM    PA Rush Soccer
 
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM    WSC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    WSC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    WSC
 
Tuesday August 18, 2020
5:00 PM - 8:30 PM    PA Rush Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 8:30 PM    PA Rush Soccer
 
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM    WSC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    WSC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    WSC
 
5:45 PM - 6:45 PM    Puppy Preschool Class - Puppy Preschool
 
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Level Up Training Class - Level Up Class
 
Wednesday August 19, 2020
3:15 PM - 3:45 PM    Kids Karate with East Montgomery Martial Arts Academy - Kids Karate - Virtual
 
5:00 PM - 8:30 PM    PA Rush Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 8:30 PM    PA Rush Soccer
 
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM    WSC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    WSC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    WSC
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Darkness to Light "Stewards of Children"® - Live Webinar - Darkness to Light "Stewards of Children"
 
Thursday August 20, 2020
5:00 PM - 8:30 PM    PA Rush Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 8:30 PM    PA Rush Soccer
 
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM    WSC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    WSC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    WSC
 
6:30 PM - 9:30 PM    Keystone K9
 
Friday August 21, 2020
5:00 PM - 8:30 PM    PA Rush Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 8:30 PM    PA Rush Soccer
 
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM    WSC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    WSC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    WSC
 
Saturday August 22, 2020
9:00 AM - 7:00 PM    WSC
 
9:00 AM - 8:00 PM    WSC
 
9:00 PM - 8:00 PM    WSC
 
Sunday August 23, 2020
9:00 AM - 7:00 PM    WSC
 
9:00 AM - 8:00 PM    WSC
 
9:00 PM - 8:00 PM    WSC
 
Monday August 24, 2020
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Shining Knights Virtual Chess Camps - Advanced
 
3:15 PM - 3:45 PM    Kids Karate with East Montgomery Martial Arts Academy - Kids Karate - Virtual
 
5:00 PM - 8:30 PM    PA Rush Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 8:30 PM    PA Rush Soccer
 
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM    WSC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    WSC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    WSC
 
Tuesday August 25, 2020
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Shining Knights Virtual Chess Camps - Advanced
 
5:00 PM - 8:30 PM    PA Rush Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 8:30 PM    PA Rush Soccer
 
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM    WSC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    WSC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    WSC
 
Wednesday August 26, 2020
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Shining Knights Virtual Chess Camps - Advanced
 
3:15 PM - 3:45 PM    Kids Karate with East Montgomery Martial Arts Academy - Kids Karate - Virtual
 
5:00 PM - 8:30 PM    PA Rush Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 8:30 PM    PA Rush Soccer
 
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM    WSC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    WSC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    WSC
 
Thursday August 27, 2020
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Shining Knights Virtual Chess Camps - Advanced
 
5:00 PM - 8:30 PM    PA Rush Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 8:30 PM    PA Rush Soccer
 
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM    WSC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    WSC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    WSC
 
6:30 PM - 9:30 PM    Keystone K9
 
Friday August 28, 2020
5:00 PM - 8:30 PM    PA Rush Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 8:30 PM    PA Rush Soccer
 
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM    WSC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    WSC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    WSC
 
Saturday August 29, 2020
9:00 AM - 7:00 PM    WSC
 
9:00 AM - 8:00 PM    WSC
 
10:00 AM - 8:00 PM    WSC
 
Sunday August 30, 2020
9:00 AM - 7:00 PM    WSC
 
9:00 AM - 8:00 PM    WSC
 
9:00 AM - 8:00 PM    WSC
 
Monday August 31, 2020
3:15 PM - 3:45 PM    Kids Karate with East Montgomery Martial Arts Academy - Kids Karate - Virtual
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    CBAA Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    CBAA Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PA Rush Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PA Rush Soccer
 
Tuesday September 1, 2020
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    CBAA Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    CBAA Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PA Rush Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PA Rush Soccer
 
5:45 PM - 6:45 PM    Puppy Preschool Class - Puppy Preschool
 
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Level Up Training Class - Level Up Class
 
Wednesday September 2, 2020
3:15 PM - 3:45 PM    Kids Karate with East Montgomery Martial Arts Academy - Kids Karate - Virtual
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    CBAA Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    CBAA Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PA Rush Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PA Rush Soccer
 
Thursday September 3, 2020
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    CBAA Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    CBAA Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PA Rush Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PA Rush Soccer
 
6:30 PM - 9:30 PM    Keystone K9
 
Friday September 4, 2020
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    CBAA Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    CBAA Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PA Rush Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PA Rush Soccer
 
Saturday September 5, 2020
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    CBAA Soccer
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    CBAA Soccer
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    PA Rush Soccer
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    PA Rush Soccer
 
Sunday September 6, 2020
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    PA Rush Soccer
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    PA Rush Soccer
 
9:00 AM - 8:00 PM    CBAA Soccer
 
9:00 AM - 8:00 PM    CBAA Soccer
 
Monday September 7, 2020
3:15 PM - 3:45 PM    Kids Karate with East Montgomery Martial Arts Academy - Kids Karate - Virtual
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    CBAA Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    CBAA Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PA Rush Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PA Rush Soccer