Mobile Calendar of Events
Return to Site | View Calendar | List Version

to   


Tuesday October 20, 2020
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM    Mad Science Virtual After School Programs - NASA
 
4:45 PM - 5:45 PM    Mad Science Virtual After School Programs - NASA
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Teen Leash & Greet Class - Teen Leash & Greet Class
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    CBAA Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    CBAA Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PA Rush Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PA Rush Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PA Rush Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PA Rush Soccer
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    WSC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    WSC
 
6:30 PM - 7:45 PM    Puppy Kindergarten - Puppy Kindergarten Class
 
Wednesday October 21, 2020
3:15 PM - 3:45 PM    Kids Karate with East Montgomery Martial Arts Academy - Kids Karate - Virtual
 
3:15 PM - 3:45 PM    Kids Karate with East Montgomery Martial Arts Academy - Kids Karate - Virtual
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    CBAA Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    CBAA Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PA Rush Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PA Rush Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PA Rush Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PA Rush Soccer
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    WSC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    WSC
 
6:15 PM - 7:45 PM    Mindfulness Matters - Mindfullness Matters
 
8:00 PM - 8:45 PM    Mindfulness Matters - Mindfullness Meditation & Reflection
 
Thursday October 22, 2020
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Teen Leash & Greet Class - Teen Leash & Greet Class
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    CBAA Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    CBAA Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PA Rush Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PA Rush Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PA Rush Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PA Rush Soccer
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    WSC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    WSC
 
6:30 PM - 7:45 PM    Puppy Kindergarten - Puppy Kindergarten Class
 
6:30 PM - 9:30 PM    Keystone K9
 
Friday October 23, 2020
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    CBAA Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    CBAA Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PA Rush Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PA Rush Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PA Rush Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PA Rush Soccer
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    WSC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    WSC
 
Saturday October 24, 2020
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    CBAA Soccer
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    CBAA Soccer
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    PA Rush Soccer
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    PA Rush Soccer
 
9:00 AM - 6:00 PM    PA Rush Soccer
 
9:00 AM - 8:00 PM    WSC
 
9:00 AM - 8:00 PM    WSC
 
9:00 AM - 8:00 PM    WSC
 
10:00 AM - 6:00 PM    PA Rush Soccer
 
10:45 AM - 12:00 PM    Puppy Kindergarten - Puppy Kindergarten Class
 
12:15 PM - 1:30 PM    Puppy Kindergarten - Puppy Kindergarten Class
 
3:45 PM - 5:00 PM    Puppy Kindergarten - Puppy Kindergarten Class
 
Sunday October 25, 2020
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    PA Rush Soccer
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    PA Rush Soccer
 
9:00 AM - 6:00 PM    PA Rush Soccer
 
9:00 AM - 8:00 PM    CBAA Soccer
 
9:00 AM - 8:00 PM    CBAA Soccer
 
9:00 AM - 8:00 PM    WSC
 
9:00 AM - 8:00 PM    WSC
 
9:00 AM - 8:00 PM    WSC
 
10:00 AM - 6:00 PM    PA Rush Soccer
 
Monday October 26, 2020
3:15 PM - 3:45 PM    Kids Karate with East Montgomery Martial Arts Academy - Kids Karate - Virtual
 
3:15 PM - 3:45 PM    Kids Karate with East Montgomery Martial Arts Academy - Kids Karate - Virtual
 
3:45 PM - 4:45 PM    Mad Science Virtual After School Programs - Secret Agent Lab
 
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM    National CSI Camp - Virtual Program - National CSI After-School Program (Virtual)
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    CBAA Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    CBAA Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PA Rush Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PA Rush Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PA Rush Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PA Rush Soccer
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    WSC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    WSC
 
Tuesday October 27, 2020
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM    Mad Science Virtual After School Programs - NASA
 
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM    National CSI Camp - Virtual Program - National CSI After-School Program (Virtual)
 
4:45 PM - 5:45 PM    Mad Science Virtual After School Programs - NASA
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Teen Leash & Greet Class - Teen Leash & Greet Class
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    CBAA Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    CBAA Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PA Rush Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PA Rush Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PA Rush Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PA Rush Soccer
 
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM    QPR Training for Suicide Prevention - QPR Training
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    WSC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    WSC
 
6:30 PM - 7:45 PM    Puppy Kindergarten - Puppy Kindergarten Class
 
Wednesday October 28, 2020
3:15 PM - 3:45 PM    Kids Karate with East Montgomery Martial Arts Academy - Kids Karate - Virtual
 
3:15 PM - 3:45 PM    Kids Karate with East Montgomery Martial Arts Academy - Kids Karate - Virtual
 
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM    National CSI Camp - Virtual Program - National CSI After-School Program (Virtual)
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    CBAA Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    CBAA Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PA Rush Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PA Rush Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PA Rush Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PA Rush Soccer
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    WSC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    WSC
 
6:15 PM - 7:45 PM    Mindfulness Matters - Mindfullness Matters
 
8:00 PM - 8:45 PM    Mindfulness Matters - Mindfullness Meditation & Reflection
 
Thursday October 29, 2020
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM    National CSI Camp - Virtual Program - National CSI After-School Program (Virtual)
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Teen Leash & Greet Class - Teen Leash & Greet Class
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    CBAA Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    CBAA Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PA Rush Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PA Rush Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PA Rush Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PA Rush Soccer
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    WSC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    WSC
 
6:30 PM - 7:45 PM    Puppy Kindergarten - Puppy Kindergarten Class
 
6:30 PM - 9:30 PM    Keystone K9
 
Friday October 30, 2020
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM    National CSI Camp - Virtual Program - National CSI After-School Program (Virtual)
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    CBAA Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    CBAA Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PA Rush Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PA Rush Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PA Rush Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PA Rush Soccer
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    WSC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    WSC
 
Saturday October 31, 2020
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    CBAA Soccer
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    CBAA Soccer
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    PA Rush Soccer
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    PA Rush Soccer
 
9:00 AM - 6:00 PM    PA Rush Soccer
 
9:00 AM - 8:00 PM    WSC
 
9:00 AM - 8:00 PM    WSC
 
9:00 AM - 8:00 PM    WSC
 
10:00 AM - 6:00 PM    PA Rush Soccer
 
10:45 AM - 12:00 PM    Puppy Kindergarten - Puppy Kindergarten Class
 
12:15 PM - 1:30 PM    Puppy Kindergarten - Puppy Kindergarten Class
 
Sunday November 1, 2020
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    PA Rush Soccer
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    PA Rush Soccer
 
9:00 AM - 6:00 PM    PA Rush Soccer
 
9:00 AM - 8:00 PM    CBAA Soccer
 
9:00 AM - 8:00 PM    CBAA Soccer
 
9:00 AM - 8:00 PM    WSC
 
9:00 AM - 8:00 PM    WSC
 
9:00 AM - 8:00 PM    WSC
 
10:00 AM - 6:00 PM    PA Rush Soccer
 
Monday November 2, 2020
3:15 PM - 3:45 PM    Kids Karate with East Montgomery Martial Arts Academy - Kids Karate - Virtual
 
3:15 PM - 3:45 PM    Kids Karate with East Montgomery Martial Arts Academy - Kids Karate - Virtual
 
3:45 PM - 4:45 PM    Mad Science Virtual After School Programs - Secret Agent Lab
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    CBAA Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    CBAA Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PA Rush Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PA Rush Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PA Rush Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PA Rush Soccer
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    WSC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    WSC
 
Tuesday November 3, 2020
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM    Mad Science Virtual After School Programs - NASA
 
4:45 PM - 5:45 PM    Mad Science Virtual After School Programs - NASA
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    CBAA Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    CBAA Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PA Rush Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PA Rush Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PA Rush Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PA Rush Soccer
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    WSC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    WSC
 
Wednesday November 4, 2020
3:15 PM - 3:45 PM    Kids Karate with East Montgomery Martial Arts Academy - Kids Karate - Virtual
 
3:15 PM - 3:45 PM    Kids Karate with East Montgomery Martial Arts Academy - Kids Karate - Virtual
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    CBAA Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    CBAA Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PA Rush Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PA Rush Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PA Rush Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PA Rush Soccer
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    WSC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    WSC
 
6:15 PM - 7:45 PM    Mindfulness Matters - Mindfullness Matters
 
8:00 PM - 8:45 PM    Mindfulness Matters - Mindfullness Meditation & Reflection
 
Thursday November 5, 2020
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    CBAA Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    CBAA Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PA Rush Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PA Rush Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PA Rush Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PA Rush Soccer
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    WSC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    WSC
 
6:30 PM - 7:45 PM    Puppy Kindergarten - Puppy Kindergarten Class
 
6:30 PM - 9:00 PM    Getting Paid to Talk: Making Money with Your Voice - Getting Paid to Talk
 
6:30 PM - 9:30 PM    Keystone K9
 
Friday November 6, 2020
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    CBAA Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    CBAA Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PA Rush Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PA Rush Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PA Rush Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PA Rush Soccer
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    WSC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    WSC
 
Saturday November 7, 2020
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    CBAA Soccer
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    CBAA Soccer
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    PA Rush Soccer
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    PA Rush Soccer
 
9:00 AM - 6:00 PM    PA Rush Soccer
 
9:00 AM - 8:00 PM    WSC
 
9:00 AM - 8:00 PM    WSC
 
9:00 AM - 8:00 PM    WSC
 
10:00 AM - 6:00 PM    PA Rush Soccer
 
10:45 AM - 12:00 PM    Puppy Kindergarten - Puppy Kindergarten Class
 
11:30 AM - 3:30 PM    Birthday Party
 
12:15 PM - 1:30 PM    Puppy Kindergarten - Puppy Kindergarten Class
 
3:45 PM - 5:00 PM    Puppy Kindergarten - Puppy Kindergarten Class
 
Sunday November 8, 2020
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    PA Rush Soccer
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    PA Rush Soccer
 
9:00 AM - 6:00 PM    PA Rush Soccer
 
9:00 AM - 8:00 PM    CBAA Soccer
 
9:00 AM - 8:00 PM    CBAA Soccer
 
9:00 AM - 8:00 PM    WSC
 
9:00 AM - 8:00 PM    WSC
 
9:00 AM - 8:00 PM    WSC
 
10:00 AM - 6:00 PM    PA Rush Soccer
 
1:30 PM - 3:00 PM    Engineering for Kids - Fall Weekend Workshops - Jr. Chemical Engineering
 
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Engineering for Kids - Fall Weekend Workshops - Apprentice Chemical Engineering
 
Monday November 9, 2020
3:15 PM - 3:45 PM    Kids Karate with East Montgomery Martial Arts Academy - Kids Karate - Virtual
 
3:15 PM - 3:45 PM    Kids Karate with East Montgomery Martial Arts Academy - Kids Karate - Virtual
 
3:45 PM - 4:45 PM    Mad Science Virtual After School Programs - Secret Agent Lab
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    CBAA Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    CBAA Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PA Rush Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PA Rush Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PA Rush Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PA Rush Soccer
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    WSC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    WSC
 
Tuesday November 10, 2020
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM    Mad Science Virtual After School Programs - NASA
 
4:45 PM - 5:45 PM    Mad Science Virtual After School Programs - NASA
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Teen Leash & Greet Class - Teen Leash & Greet Class
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    CBAA Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    CBAA Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PA Rush Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PA Rush Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PA Rush Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PA Rush Soccer
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    WSC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    WSC
 
6:30 PM - 7:45 PM    Puppy Kindergarten - Puppy Kindergarten Class
 
Wednesday November 11, 2020
3:15 PM - 3:45 PM    Kids Karate with East Montgomery Martial Arts Academy - Kids Karate - Virtual
 
3:15 PM - 3:45 PM    Kids Karate with East Montgomery Martial Arts Academy - Kids Karate - Virtual
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    CBAA Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    CBAA Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PA Rush Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PA Rush Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PA Rush Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PA Rush Soccer
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    WSC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    WSC
 
Thursday November 12, 2020
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Teen Leash & Greet Class - Teen Leash & Greet Class
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    CBAA Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    CBAA Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PA Rush Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PA Rush Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PA Rush Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PA Rush Soccer
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    WSC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    WSC
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Darkness to Light "Stewards of Children"® - Darkness to Light "Stewards of Children"
 
6:30 PM - 7:45 PM    Puppy Kindergarten - Puppy Kindergarten Class
 
6:30 PM - 9:30 PM    Keystone K9
 
Friday November 13, 2020
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    CBAA Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    CBAA Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PA Rush Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PA Rush Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PA Rush Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PA Rush Soccer
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    WSC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    WSC
 
Saturday November 14, 2020
8:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Lure Coursing 2020
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    CBAA Soccer
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    CBAA Soccer
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    PA Rush Soccer
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    PA Rush Soccer
 
9:00 AM - 6:00 PM    PA Rush Soccer
 
9:00 AM - 8:00 PM    WSC
 
9:00 AM - 8:00 PM    WSC
 
9:00 AM - 8:00 PM    WSC
 
10:00 AM - 6:00 PM    PA Rush Soccer
 
10:45 AM - 12:00 PM    Puppy Kindergarten - Puppy Kindergarten Class
 
12:15 PM - 1:30 PM    Puppy Kindergarten - Puppy Kindergarten Class
 
3:45 PM - 5:00 PM    Puppy Kindergarten - Puppy Kindergarten Class
 
Sunday November 15, 2020
8:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Lure Coursing 2020
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    PA Rush Soccer
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    PA Rush Soccer
 
9:00 AM - 6:00 PM    PA Rush Soccer
 
9:00 AM - 8:00 PM    CBAA Soccer
 
9:00 AM - 8:00 PM    CBAA Soccer
 
9:00 AM - 8:00 PM    WSC
 
9:00 AM - 8:00 PM    WSC
 
9:00 AM - 8:00 PM    WSC
 
10:00 AM - 6:00 PM    PA Rush Soccer
 
1:30 PM - 3:00 PM    Engineering for Kids - Fall Weekend Workshops - Jr. Chemical Engineering
 
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM    Engineering for Kids - Fall Weekend Workshops - Apprentice Chemical Engineering
 
Monday November 16, 2020
3:15 PM - 3:45 PM    Kids Karate with East Montgomery Martial Arts Academy - Kids Karate - Virtual
 
3:15 PM - 3:45 PM    Kids Karate with East Montgomery Martial Arts Academy - Kids Karate - Virtual
 
3:45 PM - 4:45 PM    Mad Science Virtual After School Programs - Secret Agent Lab
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    CBAA Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    CBAA Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PA Rush Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PA Rush Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PA Rush Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PA Rush Soccer
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    WSC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    WSC
 
Tuesday November 17, 2020
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM    Mad Science Virtual After School Programs - NASA
 
4:45 PM - 5:45 PM    Mad Science Virtual After School Programs - NASA
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    CBAA Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    CBAA Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PA Rush Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PA Rush Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PA Rush Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PA Rush Soccer
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    WSC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    WSC
 
Wednesday November 18, 2020
3:15 PM - 3:45 PM    Kids Karate with East Montgomery Martial Arts Academy - Kids Karate - Virtual
 
3:15 PM - 3:45 PM    Kids Karate with East Montgomery Martial Arts Academy - Kids Karate - Virtual
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    CBAA Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    CBAA Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PA Rush Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PA Rush Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PA Rush Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PA Rush Soccer
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    WSC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    WSC
 
Thursday November 19, 2020
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    CBAA Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    CBAA Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PA Rush Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PA Rush Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PA Rush Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PA Rush Soccer
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    WSC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    WSC
 
6:30 PM - 9:30 PM    Keystone K9
 
Friday November 20, 2020
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    CBAA Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    CBAA Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PA Rush Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PA Rush Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PA Rush Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    PA Rush Soccer
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    WSC
 
5:30 PM - 8:00 PM    WSC