Mobile Calendar of Events
Return to Site | View Calendar | List Version

to   


Wednesday June 29, 2022
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    DD LAX
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Bucks Select Lax
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Bucks Select Lax
 
5:00 PM - 8:30 PM    PA Rush
 
5:00 PM - 8:30 PM    PA Rush
 
5:00 PM - 8:30 PM    WSC
 
5:00 PM - 8:30 PM    WSC
 
5:00 PM - 8:30 PM    WSC
 
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Thompson Performing Arts Series
 
Thursday June 30, 2022
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Outdoor Boot Camp at Central Park - Outdoor Boot Camp
 
5:00 PM - 5:45 PM    Exploring Archery - Youth/Teen : Ages 6 - 17
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Bucks Select Lax
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Bucks Select Lax
 
5:00 PM - 8:30 PM    PA Rush
 
5:00 PM - 8:30 PM    PA Rush
 
5:00 PM - 8:30 PM    PA Rush
 
5:00 PM - 8:30 PM    PA Rush
 
5:00 PM - 8:30 PM    WSC
 
5:00 PM - 8:30 PM    WSC
 
5:00 PM - 8:30 PM    WSC
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Outdoor Boot Camp at Central Park - Outdoor Boot Camp
 
6:00 PM - 6:45 PM    Exploring Archery - Teen/Adult : Ages 13 & up
 
Friday July 1, 2022
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM    Group Fitness Classes at Cornerstone - Zumba: 8 Weeks
 
5:00 PM - 8:30 PM    PA Rush
 
5:00 PM - 8:30 PM    PA Rush
 
5:00 PM - 8:30 PM    PA Rush
 
5:00 PM - 8:30 PM    PA Rush
 
5:00 PM - 8:30 PM    WSC
 
5:00 PM - 8:30 PM    WSC
 
5:00 PM - 8:30 PM    WSC
 
Saturday July 2, 2022
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    WSC
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    WSC
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    WSC
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Spec Olymp
 
9:00 AM - 6:00 PM    PA Rush
 
9:00 AM - 6:00 PM    PA Rush
 
9:00 AM - 6:00 PM    PA Rush
 
9:00 AM - 8:30 PM    PA Rush
 
9:15 AM - 9:40 AM    Multi-Sport Program for 1 1/2 - 6 year olds - Multi-Sport Tot Program : 18 months - 2 1/2 years old
 
9:45 AM - 10:15 AM    Multi-Sport Program for 1 1/2 - 6 year olds - Multi-Sport Program : 2 1/2 - 3 1/2 years old
 
10:50 AM - 11:30 AM    Multi-Sport Program for 1 1/2 - 6 year olds - Multi-Sport Program : 4 - 6 years old
 
11:30 AM - 3:30 PM    Vogt Birthday Party
 
Sunday July 3, 2022
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    WSC
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    WSC
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    WSC
 
9:00 AM - 6:00 PM    PA Rush
 
9:00 AM - 6:00 PM    PA Rush
 
9:00 AM - 6:00 PM    PA Rush
 
9:00 AM - 8:30 PM    PA Rush
 
11:30 AM - 3:30 PM    Spigner Birthday Party
 
Monday July 4, 2022
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    DD LAX
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Bucks Select Lax
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Bucks Select Lax
 
5:00 PM - 8:30 PM    PA Rush
 
5:00 PM - 8:30 PM    PA Rush
 
5:00 PM - 8:30 PM    PA Rush
 
5:00 PM - 8:30 PM    PA Rush
 
5:00 PM - 8:30 PM    WSC
 
5:00 PM - 8:30 PM    WSC
 
5:00 PM - 8:30 PM    WSC
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Group Fitness Classes at Cornerstone - Cycling: 8 Weeks
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Group Fitness Classes at Cornerstone - Hatha Yoga: 8 weeks
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Group Fitness Classes at Cornerstone - Zumba: 8 Weeks
 
Tuesday July 5, 2022
6:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Lenape Lax
 
6:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Lenape Lax
 
6:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Lenape Lax
 
6:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Lenape Lax
 
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM    BCFL Pop Up Event
 
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM    Group Fitness Classes at Cornerstone - Chair Yoga: 8 Weeks
 
5:00 PM - 8:30 PM    PA Rush
 
5:00 PM - 8:30 PM    PA Rush
 
5:00 PM - 8:30 PM    PA Rush
 
5:00 PM - 8:30 PM    PA Rush
 
5:00 PM - 8:30 PM    WSC
 
5:00 PM - 8:30 PM    WSC
 
5:00 PM - 8:30 PM    WSC
 
5:15 PM - 9:00 PM    Tennis Programs: BCTA - Season 3
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Puppy Preschool Class - Puppy Preschool
 
6:45 PM - 7:45 PM    Level Up Training Class - Level Up Class
 
Wednesday July 6, 2022
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    DD LAX
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Bucks Select Lax
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Bucks Select Lax
 
5:00 PM - 8:30 PM    PA Rush
 
5:00 PM - 8:30 PM    PA Rush
 
5:00 PM - 8:30 PM    WSC
 
5:00 PM - 8:30 PM    WSC
 
5:00 PM - 8:30 PM    WSC
 
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Thompson Performing Arts Series
 
Thursday July 7, 2022
10:00 AM - 12:15 PM    American Mahjong: Beginners and Beyond - Mahjong Meet up: Summer
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Bucks Select Lax
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Bucks Select Lax
 
5:00 PM - 8:30 PM    PA Rush
 
5:00 PM - 8:30 PM    PA Rush
 
5:00 PM - 8:30 PM    PA Rush
 
5:00 PM - 8:30 PM    PA Rush
 
5:00 PM - 8:30 PM    WSC
 
5:00 PM - 8:30 PM    WSC
 
5:00 PM - 8:30 PM    WSC
 
6:45 PM - 7:45 PM    Level Up Training Class - Level Up Class
 
Friday July 8, 2022
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM    Group Fitness Classes at Cornerstone - Zumba: 8 Weeks
 
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM    ADEDAR Lax
 
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM    ADEDAR Lax
 
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM    ADEDAR Lax
 
5:00 PM - 8:30 PM    PA Rush
 
5:00 PM - 8:30 PM    PA Rush
 
5:00 PM - 8:30 PM    PA Rush
 
5:00 PM - 8:30 PM    PA Rush
 
Saturday July 9, 2022
7:00 AM - 6:30 PM    ADEDAR Lax
 
7:00 AM - 6:30 PM    ADEDAR Lax
 
7:00 AM - 6:30 PM    ADEDAR Lax
 
9:00 AM - 10:30 AM    Photography Programs - Camera Basics
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Spec Olymp
 
9:00 AM - 6:00 PM    PA Rush
 
9:00 AM - 6:00 PM    PA Rush
 
9:00 AM - 6:00 PM    PA Rush
 
9:00 AM - 6:00 PM    PA Rush
 
9:15 AM - 9:40 AM    Multi-Sport Program for 1 1/2 - 6 year olds - Multi-Sport Tot Program : 18 months - 2 1/2 years old
 
9:45 AM - 10:15 AM    Multi-Sport Program for 1 1/2 - 6 year olds - Multi-Sport Program : 2 1/2 - 3 1/2 years old
 
10:00 AM - 12:30 PM    Quinn Birthday Party
 
10:50 AM - 11:30 AM    Multi-Sport Program for 1 1/2 - 6 year olds - Multi-Sport Program : 4 - 6 years old
 
11:30 AM - 3:30 PM    Ragona Birthday Party
 
4:30 PM - 8:30 PM    FITZHENRY
 
4:30 PM - 8:30 PM    Graduation Party
 
Sunday July 10, 2022
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    WSC
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    WSC
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    WSC
 
9:00 AM - 6:00 PM    PA Rush
 
9:00 AM - 6:00 PM    PA Rush
 
9:00 AM - 6:00 PM    PA Rush
 
9:00 AM - 6:00 PM    PA Rush
 
11:30 AM - 3:30 PM    Scott Birthday Party
 
Monday July 11, 2022
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Flag Football Camp - Go Long Flag Football Camp
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Mad Science Camps - Secret Agent Lab- Spies Like Us
 
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM    Cooking Camps: Virtual - Little Chefs
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    DD LAX
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Bucks Select Lax
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Bucks Select Lax
 
5:00 PM - 8:30 PM    PA Rush
 
5:00 PM - 8:30 PM    PA Rush
 
5:00 PM - 8:30 PM    PA Rush
 
5:00 PM - 8:30 PM    PA Rush
 
5:00 PM - 8:30 PM    WSC
 
5:00 PM - 8:30 PM    WSC
 
5:00 PM - 8:30 PM    WSC
 
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM    T-Birds T-Ball - Tball : Ages 3 - 5
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Group Fitness Classes at Cornerstone - Cycling: 8 Weeks
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Karate: Youth: East Montgomery Martial Arts - Youth Karate :Summer
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Group Fitness Classes at Cornerstone - Hatha Yoga: 8 weeks
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Group Fitness Classes at Cornerstone - Zumba: 8 Weeks
 
Tuesday July 12, 2022
6:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Lenape Lax
 
6:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Lenape Lax
 
6:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Lenape Lax
 
6:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Lenape Lax
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Flag Football Camp - Go Long Flag Football Camp
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Mad Science Camps - Secret Agent Lab- Spies Like Us
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Outdoor Boot Camp at Central Park - Outdoor Boot Camp
 
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM    Group Fitness Classes at Cornerstone - Chair Yoga: 8 Weeks
 
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM    Cooking Camps: Virtual - Little Chefs
 
5:00 PM - 8:30 PM    PA Rush
 
5:00 PM - 8:30 PM    PA Rush
 
5:00 PM - 8:30 PM    PA Rush
 
5:00 PM - 8:30 PM    PA Rush
 
5:00 PM - 8:30 PM    WSC
 
5:00 PM - 8:30 PM    WSC
 
5:00 PM - 8:30 PM    WSC
 
5:15 PM - 9:00 PM    Tennis Programs: BCTA - Season 3
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Outdoor Boot Camp at Central Park - Outdoor Boot Camp
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Puppy Preschool Class - Puppy Preschool
 
6:45 PM - 7:45 PM    Level Up Training Class - Level Up Class
 
Wednesday July 13, 2022
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Flag Football Camp - Go Long Flag Football Camp
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Mad Science Camps - Secret Agent Lab- Spies Like Us
 
11:30 AM - 3:30 PM    Healogix Company Picnic
 
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM    Cooking Camps: Virtual - Little Chefs
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    DD LAX
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Bucks Select Lax
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Bucks Select Lax
 
5:00 PM - 8:30 PM    PA Rush
 
5:00 PM - 8:30 PM    PA Rush
 
5:00 PM - 8:30 PM    WSC
 
5:00 PM - 8:30 PM    WSC
 
5:00 PM - 8:30 PM    WSC
 
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Thompson Performing Arts Series
 
Thursday July 14, 2022
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Flag Football Camp - Go Long Flag Football Camp
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Mad Science Camps - Secret Agent Lab- Spies Like Us
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Outdoor Boot Camp at Central Park - Outdoor Boot Camp
 
10:00 AM - 12:15 PM    American Mahjong: Beginners and Beyond - Mahjong Meet up: Summer
 
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM    Cooking Camps: Virtual - Little Chefs
 
4:00 PM - 4:45 PM    Exploring Archery - Youth: Ages 6 - 12
 
5:00 PM - 5:45 PM    Exploring Archery - Youth/Teen : Ages 6 - 17
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Bucks Select Lax
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Bucks Select Lax
 
5:00 PM - 8:30 PM    PA Rush
 
5:00 PM - 8:30 PM    PA Rush
 
5:00 PM - 8:30 PM    PA Rush
 
5:00 PM - 8:30 PM    PA Rush
 
5:00 PM - 8:30 PM    WSC
 
5:00 PM - 8:30 PM    WSC
 
5:00 PM - 8:30 PM    WSC
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Outdoor Boot Camp at Central Park - Outdoor Boot Camp
 
6:00 PM - 6:45 PM    Exploring Archery - Teen/Adult : Ages 13 & up
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    QPR Training for Suicide Prevention - QPR Training
 
6:45 PM - 7:45 PM    Level Up Training Class - Level Up Class
 
Friday July 15, 2022
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Flag Football Camp - Go Long Flag Football Camp
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Mad Science Camps - Secret Agent Lab- Spies Like Us
 
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM    Group Fitness Classes at Cornerstone - Zumba: 8 Weeks
 
5:00 PM - 8:30 PM    PA Rush
 
5:00 PM - 8:30 PM    PA Rush
 
5:00 PM - 8:30 PM    PA Rush
 
5:00 PM - 8:30 PM    PA Rush
 
5:00 PM - 8:30 PM    WSC
 
5:00 PM - 8:30 PM    WSC
 
5:00 PM - 8:30 PM    WSC
 
6:30 PM - 8:30 PM    Paint Parties: Families & Kids - Friday Family Paint Party
 
Saturday July 16, 2022
8:00 AM - 7:00 PM    WSC
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    WSC
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    WSC
 
9:00 AM - 10:30 AM    Photography Programs - Camera Basics
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Spec Olymp
 
9:00 AM - 6:00 PM    PA Rush
 
9:00 AM - 6:00 PM    PA Rush
 
9:00 AM - 6:00 PM    PA Rush
 
9:00 AM - 8:30 PM    PA Rush
 
9:15 AM - 9:40 AM    Multi-Sport Program for 1 1/2 - 6 year olds - Multi-Sport Tot Program : 18 months - 2 1/2 years old
 
9:45 AM - 10:15 AM    Multi-Sport Program for 1 1/2 - 6 year olds - Multi-Sport Program : 2 1/2 - 3 1/2 years old
 
10:50 AM - 11:30 AM    Multi-Sport Program for 1 1/2 - 6 year olds - Multi-Sport Program : 4 - 6 years old
 
11:30 AM - 3:30 PM    Montano Birthday Party
 
4:30 PM - 8:30 PM    MOUSININ Birthday Party
 
Sunday July 17, 2022
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    WSC
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    WSC
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    WSC
 
9:00 AM - 6:00 PM    PA Rush
 
9:00 AM - 6:00 PM    PA Rush
 
9:00 AM - 6:00 PM    PA Rush
 
9:00 AM - 8:30 PM    PA Rush
 
9:30 AM - 11:00 AM    Paint Parties: Families & Kids - Sunday Kids Paint Party
 
11:30 AM - 3:30 PM    Gessner Birthday Party
 
Monday July 18, 2022
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Chess Camps: Shining Knights - Chess Camp - 4 Days (Full Day)
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    DD LAX
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Bucks Select Lax
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Bucks Select Lax
 
5:00 PM - 8:30 PM    PA Rush
 
5:00 PM - 8:30 PM    PA Rush
 
5:00 PM - 8:30 PM    PA Rush
 
5:00 PM - 8:30 PM    PA Rush
 
5:00 PM - 8:30 PM    WSC
 
5:00 PM - 8:30 PM    WSC
 
5:00 PM - 8:30 PM    WSC
 
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM    T-Birds T-Ball - Tball : Ages 3 - 5
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Group Fitness Classes at Cornerstone - Cycling: 8 Weeks
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Karate: Youth: East Montgomery Martial Arts - Youth Karate :Summer
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Group Fitness Classes at Cornerstone - Hatha Yoga: 8 weeks
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Group Fitness Classes at Cornerstone - Zumba: 8 Weeks
 
Tuesday July 19, 2022
6:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Lenape Lax
 
6:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Lenape Lax
 
6:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Lenape Lax
 
6:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Lenape Lax
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Chess Camps: Shining Knights - Chess Camp - 4 Days (Full Day)
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Outdoor Boot Camp at Central Park - Outdoor Boot Camp
 
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM    BCFL Pop Up Event
 
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM    Group Fitness Classes at Cornerstone - Chair Yoga: 8 Weeks
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Spec Olymp
 
5:00 PM - 8:30 PM    PA Rush
 
5:00 PM - 8:30 PM    PA Rush
 
5:00 PM - 8:30 PM    PA Rush
 
5:00 PM - 8:30 PM    PA Rush
 
5:00 PM - 8:30 PM    WSC
 
5:00 PM - 8:30 PM    WSC
 
5:00 PM - 8:30 PM    WSC
 
5:15 PM - 9:00 PM    Tennis Programs: BCTA - Season 3
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Outdoor Boot Camp at Central Park - Outdoor Boot Camp
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Puppy Preschool Class - Puppy Preschool
 
6:45 PM - 7:45 PM    Level Up Training Class - Level Up Class
 
Wednesday July 20, 2022
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Chess Camps: Shining Knights - Chess Camp - 4 Days (Full Day)
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    DD LAX
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Internet Privacy Workshop - Internet Privacy for Minors with Parental Focus
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Bucks Select Lax
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Bucks Select Lax
 
5:00 PM - 8:30 PM    PA Rush
 
5:00 PM - 8:30 PM    PA Rush
 
5:00 PM - 8:30 PM    WSC
 
5:00 PM - 8:30 PM    WSC
 
5:00 PM - 8:30 PM    WSC
 
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Thompson Performing Arts Series
 
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Internet Privacy Workshop - Internet Privacy Techniques: Adult
 
Thursday July 21, 2022
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Chess Camps: Shining Knights - Chess Camp - 4 Days (Full Day)
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Outdoor Boot Camp at Central Park - Outdoor Boot Camp
 
10:00 AM - 12:15 PM    American Mahjong: Beginners and Beyond - Mahjong Meet up: Summer
 
4:00 PM - 4:45 PM    Exploring Archery - Youth: Ages 6 - 12
 
5:00 PM - 5:45 PM    Exploring Archery - Youth/Teen : Ages 6 - 17
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Bucks Select Lax
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Bucks Select Lax
 
5:00 PM - 8:30 PM    PA Rush
 
5:00 PM - 8:30 PM    PA Rush
 
5:00 PM - 8:30 PM    PA Rush
 
5:00 PM - 8:30 PM    PA Rush
 
5:00 PM - 8:30 PM    WSC
 
5:00 PM - 8:30 PM    WSC
 
5:00 PM - 8:30 PM    WSC
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Outdoor Boot Camp at Central Park - Outdoor Boot Camp
 
6:00 PM - 6:45 PM    Exploring Archery - Teen/Adult : Ages 13 & up
 
6:45 PM - 7:45 PM    Level Up Training Class - Level Up Class
 
Friday July 22, 2022
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM    Group Fitness Classes at Cornerstone - Zumba: 8 Weeks
 
12:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Red Cross Blood Drive
 
5:00 PM - 8:30 PM    PA Rush
 
5:00 PM - 8:30 PM    PA Rush
 
5:00 PM - 8:30 PM    PA Rush
 
5:00 PM - 8:30 PM    PA Rush
 
5:00 PM - 8:30 PM    WSC
 
5:00 PM - 8:30 PM    WSC
 
5:00 PM - 8:30 PM    WSC
 
Saturday July 23, 2022
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    WSC
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    WSC
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    WSC
 
9:00 AM - 10:30 AM    Photography Programs - Camera Basics
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Spec Olymp
 
9:00 AM - 6:00 PM    PA Rush
 
9:00 AM - 6:00 PM    PA Rush
 
9:00 AM - 6:00 PM    PA Rush
 
9:00 AM - 6:00 PM    PA Rush
 
9:15 AM - 9:40 AM    Multi-Sport Program for 1 1/2 - 6 year olds - Multi-Sport Tot Program : 18 months - 2 1/2 years old
 
9:45 AM - 10:15 AM    Multi-Sport Program for 1 1/2 - 6 year olds - Multi-Sport Program : 2 1/2 - 3 1/2 years old
 
10:50 AM - 11:30 AM    Multi-Sport Program for 1 1/2 - 6 year olds - Multi-Sport Program : 4 - 6 years old
 
11:30 AM - 3:30 PM    Cruz Birthday Party
 
11:30 AM - 3:30 PM    Lanahan Birthday Party
 
Sunday July 24, 2022
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    WSC
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    WSC
 
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM    WSC
 
9:00 AM - 6:00 PM    PA Rush
 
9:00 AM - 6:00 PM    PA Rush
 
9:00 AM - 6:00 PM    PA Rush
 
9:00 AM - 6:00 PM    PA Rush
 
Monday July 25, 2022
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Lego Brick Building Camp - Cruisin' the Jungle Camp
 
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM    Cooking Camps: Virtual - Cooking Around the Clock
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    DD LAX
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Bucks Select Lax
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Bucks Select Lax
 
5:00 PM - 8:30 PM    PA Rush
 
5:00 PM - 8:30 PM    PA Rush
 
5:00 PM - 8:30 PM    PA Rush
 
5:00 PM - 8:30 PM    PA Rush
 
5:00 PM - 8:30 PM    WSC
 
5:00 PM - 8:30 PM    WSC
 
5:00 PM - 8:30 PM    WSC
 
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM    T-Birds T-Ball - Tball : Ages 3 - 5
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Group Fitness Classes at Cornerstone - Cycling: 8 Weeks
 
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Karate: Youth: East Montgomery Martial Arts - Youth Karate :Summer
 
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM    American Sign Language - Deaf Awareness and Inclusion Training
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Group Fitness Classes at Cornerstone - Hatha Yoga: 8 weeks
 
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM    Group Fitness Classes at Cornerstone - Zumba: 8 Weeks
 
Tuesday July 26, 2022
6:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Lenape Lax
 
6:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Lenape Lax
 
6:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Lenape Lax
 
6:00 AM - 8:00 PM    Lenape Lax
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Lego Brick Building Camp - Cruisin' the Jungle Camp
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Outdoor Boot Camp at Central Park - Outdoor Boot Camp
 
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM    Group Fitness Classes at Cornerstone - Chair Yoga: 8 Weeks
 
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM    Cooking Camps: Virtual - Cooking Around the Clock
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Spec Olymp
 
5:00 PM - 8:30 PM    PA Rush
 
5:00 PM - 8:30 PM    PA Rush
 
5:00 PM - 8:30 PM    PA Rush
 
5:00 PM - 8:30 PM    PA Rush
 
5:00 PM - 8:30 PM    WSC
 
5:00 PM - 8:30 PM    WSC
 
5:00 PM - 8:30 PM    WSC
 
5:15 PM - 9:00 PM    Tennis Programs: BCTA - Season 3
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Outdoor Boot Camp at Central Park - Outdoor Boot Camp
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Puppy Preschool Class - Puppy Preschool
 
6:45 PM - 7:45 PM    Level Up Training Class - Level Up Class
 
Wednesday July 27, 2022
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Lego Brick Building Camp - Cruisin' the Jungle Camp
 
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM    Cooking Camps: Virtual - Cooking Around the Clock
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    DD LAX
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Bucks Select Lax
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Bucks Select Lax
 
5:00 PM - 8:30 PM    PA Rush
 
5:00 PM - 8:30 PM    PA Rush
 
5:00 PM - 8:30 PM    WSC
 
5:00 PM - 8:30 PM    WSC
 
5:00 PM - 8:30 PM    WSC
 
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM    Thompson Performing Arts Series
 
Thursday July 28, 2022
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Lego Brick Building Camp - Cruisin' the Jungle Camp
 
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Outdoor Boot Camp at Central Park - Outdoor Boot Camp
 
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM    Cooking Camps: Virtual - Cooking Around the Clock
 
4:00 PM - 4:45 PM    Exploring Archery - Youth: Ages 6 - 12
 
5:00 PM - 5:45 PM    Exploring Archery - Youth/Teen : Ages 6 - 17
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Bucks Select Lax
 
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM    Bucks Select Lax
 
5:00 PM - 8:30 PM    PA Rush
 
5:00 PM - 8:30 PM    PA Rush
 
5:00 PM - 8:30 PM    PA Rush
 
5:00 PM - 8:30 PM    PA Rush
 
5:00 PM - 8:30 PM    WSC
 
5:00 PM - 8:30 PM    WSC
 
5:00 PM - 8:30 PM    WSC
 
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM    Outdoor Boot Camp at Central Park - Outdoor Boot Camp
 
6:00 PM - 6:45 PM    Exploring Archery - Teen/Adult : Ages 13 & up
 
6:45 PM - 7:45 PM    Level Up Training Class - Level Up Class
 
Friday July 29, 2022
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Lego Brick Building Camp - Cruisin' the Jungle Camp
 
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM    Group Fitness Classes at Cornerstone - Zumba: 8 Weeks
 
5:00 PM - 8:30 PM    PA Rush
 
5:00 PM - 8:30 PM    PA Rush
 
5:00 PM - 8:30 PM    PA Rush
 
5:00 PM - 8:30 PM    PA Rush
 
5:00 PM - 8:30 PM    WSC
 
5:00 PM - 8:30 PM    WSC
 
5:00 PM - 8:30 PM    WSC